Menu

Badumba Lyrics – 102 Not Out

Badumba Song Lyrics from 102 Not Out movie featuring Amitabh Bachchan and Rishi Kapoor in leading roles. This song is composed by Amitabh Bachchan and sung by Amitabh Bachchan & Rishi Kapoor. Lyrics is penned by Amitabh Bhattacharya. 102 Not Out movie is directed by Umesh Shukla and released on 4 May 2018.

Badumba Lyrics - 102 Not Out

Song Credits

SongBadumba
SingerAmitabh Bachchan and Rishi Kapoor
LyricsAmitabh Bhattacharya
Music ProducersRohan-Vinayak
TrumpetKishore Soda
StarringAmitabh Bachchan , Rishi Kapoor
Additional ProgrammingAbhijit Nalani
Additional Vocal TreatmentShaitus Joseph
Assisted ByRupak Thakur

Badumbaaa Lyrics

Hey pyaare
Chehre pe baarah mat bajaa re
Satrangi lamhon ke gubbare
Khuli hawaaon mein uda re

Aye…
Yaara samajh le ishaara
Kya bole tumba
Masti mein jee le zumba zumba
Badumbaaa zumba!

Yaara samajh le ishaara
Kya bole tumba
Masti mein jee le zumba zumba

C’mon!
Sar se gira de fikar ka bojha
Kamar hila ke happy happy hoja
Kehna tu maan le mera…

Yaara samajh le ishaara
Kya bole tumba
Masti mein jee le zumba zumba

Related Songs Lyrics of 102 Not Out:

For Caller Tunes:
1. Badumbaaa Song:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116519307
Vodafone Users Dial 53710429897
Idea Users Dial 5678910429897
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007072970
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010429897
Telenor Users Dial 54321110429897

2. Hey Pyare Chehre Pe Barah Mat Baja Re Song:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116520097
Vodafone Users Dial 53710429896
Idea Users Dial 5678910429896
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007072971
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010429896
Telenor Users Dial 54321110429896

3. Har Dam Har Dam Tu Hai Pareshan Song:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116518548
Vodafone Users Dial 53710429898
Idea Users Dial 5678910429898
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007072972
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010429898
Telenor Users Dial 54321110429898

4. Babudiya Rahne De Churanwali Pudiya Song:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116520115
Vodafone Users Dial 53710429899
Idea Users Dial 5678910429899
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007072973
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010429899
Telenor Users Dial 54321110429899

5. Re Pappa Bas Bhi Kar Tera Lara Lappa Song:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116520075
Vodafone Users Dial 53710429895
Idea Users Dial 5678910429895
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007072974
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010429895
Telenor Users Dial 54321110429895

6. Sar Se Gira De Fikar Ka Bojha Song:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116519747
Vodafone Users Dial 53710429915
Idea Users Dial 5678910429915
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007072975
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010429915
Telenor Users Dial 54321110429915

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *