Menu

Waqt Ne Kiya Lyrics – 102 Not Out

Waqt Ne Kiya Song Lyrics from 102 Not Out movie featuring Amitabh Bachchan and Rishi Kapoor in leading roles. This song is composed by Rohan-Vinayak and sung by Amitabh Bachchan. Lyrics is penned by Hiral Brahmbhatt. 102 Not Out movie is directed by Dhaval Mevcha and released on 4 May 2018.

Waqt Ne Kiya Lyrics - 102 Not Out

Song Credits

SongWaqt Ne Kiya
SingerAmitabh Bachchan
LyricsSaumya Joshi
Music ProducersRohan-Vinayak
GuitarsVinayak Salvi
StarringAmitabh Bachchan , Rishi Kapoor
Mixed byShaitus Joseph
Mastered byShaitus Joseph
Music LabelSaregama India Ltd

Waqt Ne Kiya Lyrics

Waqt ne kiya kya haseen sitam
Tum rahe na tum, hum rahe na hum

Waqt ne kiya kya haseen sitam
Tum rahe na tum, hum rahe na hum
Waqt ne kiya kya haseen sitam
Tum rahe na tum, hum rahe na hum

Waqt ne kiya…

Beqaraar dil iss tarah miley
Jis tarah kabhi hum juda naa thhe
Tum bhi kho gaye
Hum bhi kho gaye
Ek raah par chal ke do kadam

Waqt ne kiya kya haseen sitam
Tum rahe na tum, hum rahe na hum

Waqt ne kiya…

Waqt ne kiya, kya haseen sitam!

 

Related Songs Lyrics of 102 Not Out:

For Caller Tunes:
Waqt Ne Kiya Kya Haseen Sitam Song: (Operator Codes)
Airtel Users Dial 5432116524435
Vodafone Users Dial 53710447877
Idea Users Dial 5678910447877
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007079482
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010447877
Telenor Users Dial 54321110447877

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *